0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale osi connect- Online Buy Low Price osi connect Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/4x-SATA-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087A-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

      MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8088-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8482-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    10. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

      MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8644-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale osi connect from Cheap osi connect Lots, Buy from Reliable osi connect Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find osi connect at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of osi connect! We’ve also got low price osi connect . You can shop wholesale osi connect from osi connect wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like osi connect promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in osi connect reviews or comparison shop by browsing by osi connect price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion