0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale optimize pc- Online Buy Low Price optimize pc Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    2. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    3. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    4. AH403A

      AH403A

      SKU: AH403A
      $537.00

      Out of stock

      HP PCIe 8Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel (Emulex) HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. WG-L710-1QS

      QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1

      SKU: WG-L710-1QS

      Regular Price: $668.00

      Special Price: $559.99

      ● Controller: Intel XL710-BM1
      ● Single QSFP+ Port
      ● Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper/QSFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More
    6. AH400A

      AH400A

      SKU: AH400A
      $611.00

      Out of stock

      HP PCIe 8Gb 1-Port Fibre Channel (QLogic) HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LPe12002

      LPe12002

      SKU: LPe12002
      $652.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Ports 8GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. AH402A

      AH402A

      SKU: AH402A
      $652.00

      Out of stock

      HP PCIe 8Gb 1-Port Fibre Channel (Emulex) HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

      CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

      SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
      $880.00

      ● In Stock
      ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

      X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

      SKU: AX215-192-40
      $999.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale optimize pc from Cheap optimize pc Lots, Buy from Reliable optimize pc Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find optimize pc at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of optimize pc! We’ve also got low price optimize pc . You can shop wholesale optimize pc from optimize pc wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like optimize pc promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in optimize pc reviews or comparison shop by browsing by optimize pc price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion