0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale one in three- Online Buy Low Price one in three Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

    Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
    $7.80

    Out of stock

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter Learn More
  2. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

    SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1M

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

    Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/4x-SATA-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8087A-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

    Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8482-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

    MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8088-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

    MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8644-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

    COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05M
    $49.00

    Out of stock

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-20
    $52.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale one in three from Cheap one in three Lots, Buy from Reliable one in three Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find one in three at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of one in three! We’ve also got low price one in three . You can shop wholesale one in three from one in three wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like one in three promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in one in three reviews or comparison shop by browsing by one in three price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion