0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale om2 fiber spec- Online Buy Low Price om2 fiber spec Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. Brocade 815

    Brocade 815

    SKU: Brocade-815
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. Brocade 825

    Brocade 825

    SKU: Brocade-825
    $613.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale om2 fiber spec from Cheap om2 fiber spec Lots, Buy from Reliable om2 fiber spec Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find om2 fiber spec at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of om2 fiber spec! We’ve also got low price om2 fiber spec . You can shop wholesale om2 fiber spec from om2 fiber spec wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like om2 fiber spec promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in om2 fiber spec reviews or comparison shop by browsing by om2 fiber spec price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion