0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale om1 om2 om3 fiber- Online Buy Low Price om1 om2 om3 fiber Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

    SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale om1 om2 om3 fiber from Cheap om1 om2 om3 fiber Lots, Buy from Reliable om1 om2 om3 fiber Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find om1 om2 om3 fiber at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of om1 om2 om3 fiber! We’ve also got low price om1 om2 om3 fiber . You can shop wholesale om1 om2 om3 fiber from om1 om2 om3 fiber wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like om1 om2 om3 fiber promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in om1 om2 om3 fiber reviews or comparison shop by browsing by om1 om2 om3 fiber price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion