0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale olde e- Online Buy Low Price olde e Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale olde e from Cheap olde e Lots, Buy from Reliable olde e Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find olde e at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of olde e! We’ve also got low price olde e . You can shop wholesale olde e from olde e wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like olde e promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in olde e reviews or comparison shop by browsing by olde e price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion