0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale now 48- Online Buy Low Price now 48 Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

    4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

    SKU: CWDM-OADM4-1=C
    $448.00

    ● 4 channels (1470, 1490, 1510, and 1530nm) optical add/drop multiplexer (OADM)(with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1550~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-2=

    4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1550~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-2=

    SKU: CWDM-OADM4-2=C
    $448.00

    ● 4 channels (1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) OADM (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale now 48 from Cheap now 48 Lots, Buy from Reliable now 48 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find now 48 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of now 48! We’ve also got low price now 48 . You can shop wholesale now 48 from now 48 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like now 48 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in now 48 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by now 48 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion