0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale now 24- Online Buy Low Price now 24 Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P7M

    Regular Price: $160.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale now 24 from Cheap now 24 Lots, Buy from Reliable now 24 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find now 24 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of now 24! We’ve also got low price now 24 . You can shop wholesale now 24 from now 24 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like now 24 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in now 24 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by now 24 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion