0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale network speeds for ethernet- Online Buy Low Price network speeds for ethernet Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale network speeds for ethernet from Cheap network speeds for ethernet Lots, Buy from Reliable network speeds for ethernet Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find network speeds for ethernet at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of network speeds for ethernet! We’ve also got low price network speeds for ethernet . You can shop wholesale network speeds for ethernet from network speeds for ethernet wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like network speeds for ethernet promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in network speeds for ethernet reviews or comparison shop by browsing by network speeds for ethernet price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion