0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale network connector rj45- Online Buy Low Price network connector rj45 Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

    1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

    SKU: WG-82574-1T
    $10.59

    ● Controller: Intel 82574L
    ● Single RJ45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel EXPI9301CT
    ● PCI-E v1.1 (2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
    ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m




    Learn More
  2. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

    Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

    SKU: WG-T-F0404

    ● Support New Macbook 12"
    ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
    ● Compatible with OS x Win8
    ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
  3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  5. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM01
    $47.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 1Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Compatible for I340-T4/ E1G44HT

    1Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Compatible for I340-T4/ E1G44HT

    SKU: WG-82580-4T
    $49.99

    ● Controller: Intel 82580
    ● Quad RJ45 Copper Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel I340-T4/ E1G44HT
    ● PCI-E 2.0 (5.0GT/s), X4 Lane
    ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5 up to 100m Learn More
  7. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  8. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. 10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    SKU: WG-X540-T1
    $139.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Single RJ45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T1
    ● PCI Express 2.1 (5.0 GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Learn More
  10. WG-9540-2T

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T2

    SKU: WG-X540-T2

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $169.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Dual RJ45 Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
    ● PCI Express v2.1 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale network connector rj45 from Cheap network connector rj45 Lots, Buy from Reliable network connector rj45 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find network connector rj45 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of network connector rj45! We’ve also got low price network connector rj45 . You can shop wholesale network connector rj45 from network connector rj45 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like network connector rj45 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in network connector rj45 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by network connector rj45 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion