0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ne ded- Online Buy Low Price ne ded Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 89 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

      Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

      SKU: WGC4-F0408

      ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
      ● Reversible design
      ● Plug and play
      ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
      ● Mini size and portable Learn More
    2. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
      $10.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
      $12.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    5. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    6. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $22.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● SFP Transceiver not included
      ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    7. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    8. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $27.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Dual SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    9. For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-EX-SMD

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-250

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 89 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale ne ded from Cheap ne ded Lots, Buy from Reliable ne ded Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find ne ded at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ne ded! We’ve also got low price ne ded . You can shop wholesale ne ded from ne ded wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ne ded promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ne ded reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ne ded price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion