0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale muni 28- Online Buy Low Price muni 28 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-20
      $13.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

      SKU: ABL35-24-20

      Regular Price: $29.00

      Special Price: $27.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL53-24-20-D
      $29.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL35-24-40

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $32.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-40
      $32.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL53-24-20

      Regular Price: $46.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL34-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $58.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

      SKU: ABL43-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale muni 28 from Cheap muni 28 Lots, Buy from Reliable muni 28 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find muni 28 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of muni 28! We’ve also got low price muni 28 . You can shop wholesale muni 28 from muni 28 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like muni 28 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in muni 28 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by muni 28 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion