0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale multi mode sfp- Online Buy Low Price multi mode sfp Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 69 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. For H3C, JD118A, 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 550 m, LC

      For H3C, JD118A, 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 550 m, LC

      SKU: JD118A

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For H3C JD118A
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    7. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    9. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 69 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale multi mode sfp from Cheap multi mode sfp Lots, Buy from Reliable multi mode sfp Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find multi mode sfp at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of multi mode sfp! We’ve also got low price multi mode sfp . You can shop wholesale multi mode sfp from multi mode sfp wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like multi mode sfp promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in multi mode sfp reviews or comparison shop by browsing by multi mode sfp price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion