0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale mu custom case- Online Buy Low Price mu custom case Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
    $18.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Power Consumption Option
    ● Internal Attenuation Option

    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
  2. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale mu custom case from Cheap mu custom case Lots, Buy from Reliable mu custom case Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find mu custom case at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of mu custom case! We’ve also got low price mu custom case . You can shop wholesale mu custom case from mu custom case wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like mu custom case promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in mu custom case reviews or comparison shop by browsing by mu custom case price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion