0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale most us- Online Buy Low Price most us Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. 1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

    1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-GSFP-P50CM

    Regular Price: $23.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● Lead Time: 2~6 days
    ● Customized for 1-4Gb/s
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. LSI SAS 3081E-R

    LSI SAS 3081E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
    $67.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  7.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale most us from Cheap most us Lots, Buy from Reliable most us Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find most us at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of most us! We’ve also got low price most us . You can shop wholesale most us from most us wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like most us promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in most us reviews or comparison shop by browsing by most us price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion