0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale mod systems inc- Online Buy Low Price mod systems inc Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

    Regular Price: $82.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  5. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  6. Brocade 815

    Brocade 815

    SKU: Brocade-815
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. Brocade 825

    Brocade 825

    SKU: Brocade-825
    $613.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. QLE2564

    QLE2564

    SKU: QLE2564
    $1,600.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

    QLE2670-CK

    SKU: QLE2670-CK
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale mod systems inc from Cheap mod systems inc Lots, Buy from Reliable mod systems inc Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find mod systems inc at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of mod systems inc! We’ve also got low price mod systems inc . You can shop wholesale mod systems inc from mod systems inc wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like mod systems inc promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in mod systems inc reviews or comparison shop by browsing by mod systems inc price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion