0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale miss press- Online Buy Low Price miss press Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
    $64.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-506

    Regular Price: $94.80

    Special Price: $79.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  4. A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

    A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

    SKU: HOMT-TV/HOMR-DV
    $158.00

    ● Full HD 4Kx2K 3D
    ● Extend HDMI reach to 300m on Multi-mide fiber
    ● Compatible with HDMI 1.4
    ● 10Gb/s Transceivers
    ● Daul LC MMF fiber

    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    Learn More
  5. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

    HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV
    $199.00

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  7. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  8. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
    $299.00

    In stock

    KIT1 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  9. QLE8152

    QLE8152

    SKU: QLE8152
    $862.00

    Out of stock

    Dell Dual-Port, 10Gbps Ethernet-to-. PCIe Converged Network Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale miss press from Cheap miss press Lots, Buy from Reliable miss press Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find miss press at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of miss press! We’ve also got low price miss press . You can shop wholesale miss press from miss press wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like miss press promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in miss press reviews or comparison shop by browsing by miss press price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion