0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale mini sas QSFP- Online Buy Low Price mini sas QSFP Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

    QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

    SKU: CAB-8644/QSFP-P1M
    $35.99

    ● 30AWG
    ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
    ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
    ● Fully compliant to the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More
  2. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P1M

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $68.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P3M

    Regular Price: $91.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P5M

    Regular Price: $116.00

    Special Price: $90.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P7M

    Regular Price: $159.00

    Special Price: $110.00

    ● 7-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale mini sas QSFP from Cheap mini sas QSFP Lots, Buy from Reliable mini sas QSFP Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find mini sas QSFP at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of mini sas QSFP! We’ve also got low price mini sas QSFP . You can shop wholesale mini sas QSFP from mini sas QSFP wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like mini sas QSFP promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in mini sas QSFP reviews or comparison shop by browsing by mini sas QSFP price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion