0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale men are good- Online Buy Low Price men are good Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
    $64.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale men are good from Cheap men are good Lots, Buy from Reliable men are good Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find men are good at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of men are good! We’ve also got low price men are good . You can shop wholesale men are good from men are good wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like men are good promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in men are good reviews or comparison shop by browsing by men are good price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion