0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale medi support- Online Buy Low Price medi support Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM01
      $47.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS01
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

      10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

      SKU: WG-X520-DA1
      $119.99

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
      ● Single SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    8. HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      SKU: AOC-HDMI-30
      $139.99

      ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
      ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
      ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
      ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
      ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
    9. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      SKU: WG-X520-DA2

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    10. HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      SKU: AOC-HDMI-50
      $169.99

      ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
      ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
      ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
      ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
      ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale medi support from Cheap medi support Lots, Buy from Reliable medi support Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find medi support at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of medi support! We’ve also got low price medi support . You can shop wholesale medi support from medi support wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like medi support promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in medi support reviews or comparison shop by browsing by medi support price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion