0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale me and the key 19- Online Buy Low Price me and the key 19 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    SKU: QSFP-LR4PSM

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:1310nm
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale me and the key 19 from Cheap me and the key 19 Lots, Buy from Reliable me and the key 19 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find me and the key 19 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of me and the key 19! We’ve also got low price me and the key 19 . You can shop wholesale me and the key 19 from me and the key 19 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like me and the key 19 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in me and the key 19 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by me and the key 19 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion