0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale mac ten- Online Buy Low Price mac ten Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

    Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

    SKU: WGC4-F0408

    ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
    ● Reversible design
    ● Plug and play
    ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
    ● Mini size and portable Learn More
  2. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  3. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

    Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

    SKU: WG-T-F0404

    ● Support New Macbook 12"
    ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
    ● Compatible with OS x Win8
    ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
  4. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. LPe1150

    LPe1150

    SKU: LPe1150
    $138.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  9. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. LPe1150-E

    LPe1150-E

    SKU: LPe1150-E
    $410.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale mac ten from Cheap mac ten Lots, Buy from Reliable mac ten Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find mac ten at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of mac ten! We’ve also got low price mac ten . You can shop wholesale mac ten from mac ten wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like mac ten promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in mac ten reviews or comparison shop by browsing by mac ten price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion