0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale mac table- Online Buy Low Price mac table Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

    Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

    SKU: WGC4-F0408

    ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
    ● Reversible design
    ● Plug and play
    ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
    ● Mini size and portable Learn More
  2. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  3. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

    Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

    SKU: WG-T-F0404

    ● Support New Macbook 12"
    ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
    ● Compatible with OS x Win8
    ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
  4. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale mac table from Cheap mac table Lots, Buy from Reliable mac table Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find mac table at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of mac table! We’ve also got low price mac table . You can shop wholesale mac table from mac table wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like mac table promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in mac table reviews or comparison shop by browsing by mac table price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion