0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale let me by- Online Buy Low Price let me by Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

      Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

      SKU: WGC4-F0408

      ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
      ● Reversible design
      ● Plug and play
      ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
      ● Mini size and portable Learn More
    2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $23.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
      $51.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    5. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
      $64.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
      $160.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. IBM5773

      IBM5773

      SKU: IBM5773
      $268.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. IBM5774

      IBM5774

      SKU: IBM5774
      $316.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 42D0491

      42D0491

      SKU: 42D0491
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale let me by from Cheap let me by Lots, Buy from Reliable let me by Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find let me by at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of let me by! We’ve also got low price let me by . You can shop wholesale let me by from let me by wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like let me by promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in let me by reviews or comparison shop by browsing by let me by price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion