0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale lc vs sc- Online Buy Low Price lc vs sc Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. LPe16000

    LPe16000

    SKU: LPe16000
    $1,917.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. LPe16000B

    LPe16000B

    SKU: LPe16000B
    $2,875.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. LPe16002

    LPe16002

    SKU: LPe16002
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LPe16002B

    LPe16002B

    SKU: LPe16002B
    $5,750.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale lc vs sc from Cheap lc vs sc Lots, Buy from Reliable lc vs sc Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find lc vs sc at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of lc vs sc! We’ve also got low price lc vs sc . You can shop wholesale lc vs sc from lc vs sc wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like lc vs sc promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in lc vs sc reviews or comparison shop by browsing by lc vs sc price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion