0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale lc to lc patch cord- Online Buy Low Price lc to lc patch cord Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $45.00

    Special Price: $36.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-12LC-1M

    Regular Price: $51.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days (Customized Length 10 Days)
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-8LC-XM
    $45.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $116.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  10. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale lc to lc patch cord from Cheap lc to lc patch cord Lots, Buy from Reliable lc to lc patch cord Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find lc to lc patch cord at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of lc to lc patch cord! We’ve also got low price lc to lc patch cord . You can shop wholesale lc to lc patch cord from lc to lc patch cord wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like lc to lc patch cord promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in lc to lc patch cord reviews or comparison shop by browsing by lc to lc patch cord price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion