0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale lc fiber adapters- Online Buy Low Price lc fiber adapters Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    SKU: CLEP-MPO
    $65.00

    ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
    ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
    ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
    ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
    ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
    ●Up to 500 cleanings.

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  3. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    SKU: WG-X520-DA1
    $119.99

    ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
    ● Single SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  4. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale lc fiber adapters from Cheap lc fiber adapters Lots, Buy from Reliable lc fiber adapters Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find lc fiber adapters at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of lc fiber adapters! We’ve also got low price lc fiber adapters . You can shop wholesale lc fiber adapters from lc fiber adapters wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like lc fiber adapters promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in lc fiber adapters reviews or comparison shop by browsing by lc fiber adapters price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion