0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale laser stock- Online Buy Low Price laser stock Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
  2.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale laser stock from Cheap laser stock Lots, Buy from Reliable laser stock Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find laser stock at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of laser stock! We’ve also got low price laser stock . You can shop wholesale laser stock from laser stock wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like laser stock promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in laser stock reviews or comparison shop by browsing by laser stock price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion