0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale large cent- Online Buy Low Price large cent Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $62.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P3M

    Regular Price: $89.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P5M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale large cent from Cheap large cent Lots, Buy from Reliable large cent Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find large cent at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of large cent! We’ve also got low price large cent . You can shop wholesale large cent from large cent wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like large cent promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in large cent reviews or comparison shop by browsing by large cent price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion