0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale kx 6- Online Buy Low Price kx 6 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  2. QLE8152

    QLE8152

    SKU: QLE8152
    $862.00

    Out of stock

    Dell Dual-Port, 10Gbps Ethernet-to-. PCIe Converged Network Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale kx 6 from Cheap kx 6 Lots, Buy from Reliable kx 6 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find kx 6 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of kx 6! We’ve also got low price kx 6 . You can shop wholesale kx 6 from kx 6 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like kx 6 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in kx 6 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by kx 6 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion