0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale jd093b- Online Buy Low Price jd093b Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: JD093B
    $145.00

    ● For HP JD093B
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale jd093b from Cheap jd093b Lots, Buy from Reliable jd093b Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find jd093b at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of jd093b! We’ve also got low price jd093b . You can shop wholesale jd093b from jd093b wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like jd093b promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in jd093b reviews or comparison shop by browsing by jd093b price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion