0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale is 57- Online Buy Low Price is 57 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 44 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01

      Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01

      SKU: CAB-2X21FC
      $9.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    6. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    7. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF53-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1530nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF49-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF59-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1590nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF55-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 44 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale is 57 from Cheap is 57 Lots, Buy from Reliable is 57 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find is 57 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of is 57! We’ve also got low price is 57 . You can shop wholesale is 57 from is 57 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like is 57 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in is 57 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by is 57 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion