0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale intel stock- Online Buy Low Price intel stock Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

    SKU: XDACBL1M

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price: $30.00

    ● In Stock > 200pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

    SKU: XDACBL3M

    Regular Price: $46.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    SKU: XDACBL5M
    $65.00

    ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
  6. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  7. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  8. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale intel stock from Cheap intel stock Lots, Buy from Reliable intel stock Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find intel stock at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of intel stock! We’ve also got low price intel stock . You can shop wholesale intel stock from intel stock wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like intel stock promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in intel stock reviews or comparison shop by browsing by intel stock price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion