0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale intel cna- Online Buy Low Price intel cna Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    2. WG-9540-2T

      Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

      SKU: WG-9540-2T

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $159.99

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Dual RJ45 Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
      ● PCI Express
      ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
    3. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

      [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

      SKU: 82599ES-KIT1

      Regular Price: $219.00

      Special Price: $173.99

      In stock
      1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
      1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    4. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

      [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

      SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

      Regular Price: $229.00

      Special Price: $184.99

      In stock
      1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
      1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
      1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    5. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

      [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

      SKU: 82599ES-KIT3

      Regular Price: $279.00

      Special Price: $214.00

      In stock
      1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
      1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
      1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    6. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

      4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

      SKU: L710-4SFP+

      Regular Price: $639.00

      Special Price: $535.99

      ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
      ● 4x SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
      ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More
    7. WG-L710-1QS

      QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1

      SKU: WG-L710-1QS

      Regular Price: $668.00

      Special Price: $559.99

      ● Controller: Intel XL710-BM1
      ● Single QSFP+ Port
      ● Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper/QSFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More
    8. LPe16000

      LPe16000

      SKU: LPe16000
      $1,917.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LPe16000B

      LPe16000B

      SKU: LPe16000B
      $2,875.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LPe16002

      LPe16002

      SKU: LPe16002
      $3,833.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale intel cna from Cheap intel cna Lots, Buy from Reliable intel cna Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find intel cna at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of intel cna! We’ve also got low price intel cna . You can shop wholesale intel cna from intel cna wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like intel cna promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in intel cna reviews or comparison shop by browsing by intel cna price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion