0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale initial here- Online Buy Low Price initial here Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale initial here from Cheap initial here Lots, Buy from Reliable initial here Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find initial here at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of initial here! We’ve also got low price initial here . You can shop wholesale initial here from initial here wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like initial here promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in initial here reviews or comparison shop by browsing by initial here price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion