0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale infiniband fdr- Online Buy Low Price infiniband fdr Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

    Regular Price: $79.90

    Special Price: $44.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
    Learn More
  2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

    Regular Price: $93.60

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

    Regular Price: $99.90

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale infiniband fdr from Cheap infiniband fdr Lots, Buy from Reliable infiniband fdr Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find infiniband fdr at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of infiniband fdr! We’ve also got low price infiniband fdr . You can shop wholesale infiniband fdr from infiniband fdr wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like infiniband fdr promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in infiniband fdr reviews or comparison shop by browsing by infiniband fdr price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion