0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ideal x- Online Buy Low Price ideal x Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 36 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/4x-SATA-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087A-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

      MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8088-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8482-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

      MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8644-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      SKU: AXF85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPLR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 36 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale ideal x from Cheap ideal x Lots, Buy from Reliable ideal x Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find ideal x at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ideal x! We’ve also got low price ideal x . You can shop wholesale ideal x from ideal x wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ideal x promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ideal x reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ideal x price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion