0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale i cor 11 28- Online Buy Low Price i cor 11 28 Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-010

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

    For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

    SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM
    Learn More
  8. For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  9. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C010, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 10m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C010, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 10m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C010

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C010
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  10. 288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF | SYS-12MPOBOX11

    288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $2,190.00

    Special Price: $1,829.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 288 Core, 24 MPO connectors in, 288 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale i cor 11 28 from Cheap i cor 11 28 Lots, Buy from Reliable i cor 11 28 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find i cor 11 28 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of i cor 11 28! We’ve also got low price i cor 11 28 . You can shop wholesale i cor 11 28 from i cor 11 28 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like i cor 11 28 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in i cor 11 28 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by i cor 11 28 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion