0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale i 5s- Online Buy Low Price i 5s Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-20
    $52.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-SFO5SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    COV-SF05SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    SKU: COV-SF05SS
    $66.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  4. 25Gb/s SFP28 SR Transceiver 850nm, up to 100m

    25Gb/s SFP28 SR Transceiver 850nm, up to 100m

    SKU: AZS85-S28-M1

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $199.00

    ● 25GBASE-SR SFP28
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 70m on OM3 and 100m on OM4 Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale i 5s from Cheap i 5s Lots, Buy from Reliable i 5s Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find i 5s at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of i 5s! We’ve also got low price i 5s . You can shop wholesale i 5s from i 5s wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like i 5s promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in i 5s reviews or comparison shop by browsing by i 5s price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion