0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale hpc infiniband- Online Buy Low Price hpc infiniband Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $62.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P3M

    Regular Price: $89.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P5M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale hpc infiniband from Cheap hpc infiniband Lots, Buy from Reliable hpc infiniband Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find hpc infiniband at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of hpc infiniband! We’ve also got low price hpc infiniband . You can shop wholesale hpc infiniband from hpc infiniband wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like hpc infiniband promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in hpc infiniband reviews or comparison shop by browsing by hpc infiniband price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion