0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale hp x130- Online Buy Low Price hp x130 Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: JD092B

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $32.00

    ● For HP JD092B
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    SKU: JD094B

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $68.00

    ● For HP JD094B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For HPE, JD117B, X130, 10GBASE-SR XFP, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    For HPE, JD117B, X130, 10GBASE-SR XFP, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    SKU: JD117B

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● For HP JD117B
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: JD093B

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● For HP JD093B
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For HPE, JD108B, X130, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    For HPE, JD108B, X130, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    SKU: JD108B

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $85.00

    ● For HP JD108B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For HP, JG234A, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LH/ER 40km Transceiver

    For HP, JG234A, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LH/ER 40km Transceiver

    SKU: JG234A

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● For HP JG234A
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For HPE, JD107B, X130 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    For HPE, JD107B, X130 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    SKU: JD107B

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $559.00

    ● For HP JD107B
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale hp x130 from Cheap hp x130 Lots, Buy from Reliable hp x130 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find hp x130 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of hp x130! We’ve also got low price hp x130 . You can shop wholesale hp x130 from hp x130 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like hp x130 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in hp x130 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by hp x130 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion