0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale hp sfp transceiver- Online Buy Low Price hp sfp transceiver Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

      SKU: J4858C

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J4858C
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

      SKU: J4859C

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $17.00

      ● For HP ProCurve J4859C
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

      SKU: J8177C

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J8177C
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      SKU: JD092B

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $24.99

      ● For HP JD092B
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For HP ProCurve, J4860C, HP X121 1G SFP LC ZX Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J4860C, HP X121 1G SFP LC ZX Transceiver

      SKU: J4860C

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J4860C
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

      SKU: J9150A

      Regular Price: $79.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      SKU: JD097C

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. WG-EC9812AF-2SFP+

      Dual SFP+ Ports 10Gbe Ethernet CNA/NIC Broadcom BCM57810S Compatible with HP 530SFP+

      SKU: WG-EC9812AF-2SFP+

      Regular Price: $87.00

      Special Price: $75.99

      ● Controller: Broadcom BCM57810S
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with HP 530SFP+
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
      ● x8 PCI Express 2.0 (5.0GT/s) Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale hp sfp transceiver from Cheap hp sfp transceiver Lots, Buy from Reliable hp sfp transceiver Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find hp sfp transceiver at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of hp sfp transceiver! We’ve also got low price hp sfp transceiver . You can shop wholesale hp sfp transceiver from hp sfp transceiver wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like hp sfp transceiver promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in hp sfp transceiver reviews or comparison shop by browsing by hp sfp transceiver price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion