0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale hp jd094b- Online Buy Low Price hp jd094b Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    SKU: JD094B

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● For HP JD094B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale hp jd094b from Cheap hp jd094b Lots, Buy from Reliable hp jd094b Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find hp jd094b at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of hp jd094b! We’ve also got low price hp jd094b . You can shop wholesale hp jd094b from hp jd094b wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like hp jd094b promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in hp jd094b reviews or comparison shop by browsing by hp jd094b price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion