0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale hp j9152a- Online Buy Low Price hp j9152a Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: J9152A
    $145.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J9152A
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale hp j9152a from Cheap hp j9152a Lots, Buy from Reliable hp j9152a Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find hp j9152a at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of hp j9152a! We’ve also got low price hp j9152a . You can shop wholesale hp j9152a from hp j9152a wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like hp j9152a promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in hp j9152a reviews or comparison shop by browsing by hp j9152a price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion