0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale hot 105- Online Buy Low Price hot 105 Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
    $105.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. LPe1105

    LPe1105

    SKU: LPe1105
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale hot 105 from Cheap hot 105 Lots, Buy from Reliable hot 105 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find hot 105 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of hot 105! We’ve also got low price hot 105 . You can shop wholesale hot 105 from hot 105 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like hot 105 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in hot 105 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by hot 105 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion