0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale high temperature wire- Online Buy Low Price high temperature wire Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

    Regular Price: $999.00

    Special Price: $399.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 1.4-KM Learn More
  3. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  4. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  5. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  7. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  8. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale high temperature wire from Cheap high temperature wire Lots, Buy from Reliable high temperature wire Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find high temperature wire at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of high temperature wire! We’ve also got low price high temperature wire . You can shop wholesale high temperature wire from high temperature wire wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like high temperature wire promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in high temperature wire reviews or comparison shop by browsing by high temperature wire price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion