0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale head of the class- Online Buy Low Price head of the class Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    7. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    8. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $89.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    9. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $89.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SKU: AXS15-192-40

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale head of the class from Cheap head of the class Lots, Buy from Reliable head of the class Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find head of the class at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of head of the class! We’ve also got low price head of the class . You can shop wholesale head of the class from head of the class wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like head of the class promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in head of the class reviews or comparison shop by browsing by head of the class price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion