0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale he and she- Online Buy Low Price he and she Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 42 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    6. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 42 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale he and she from Cheap he and she Lots, Buy from Reliable he and she Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find he and she at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of he and she! We’ve also got low price he and she . You can shop wholesale he and she from he and she wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like he and she promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in he and she reviews or comparison shop by browsing by he and she price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion