0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale h40- Online Buy Low Price h40 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

      For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

      SKU: JD061A

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● For H3C JD061A
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 3-Meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 3-Meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 2-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-2M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter,  Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P5M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $80.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 5-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU5M
      ● For Juniper:JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-5M
      ● For Mellanox:MC2210126-005

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5-Meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5-Meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $80.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale h40 from Cheap h40 Lots, Buy from Reliable h40 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find h40 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of h40! We’ve also got low price h40 . You can shop wholesale h40 from h40 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like h40 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in h40 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by h40 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion