0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale good ui- Online Buy Low Price good ui Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

    SKU: CLEB-BOX-Replace
    $21.00

    ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
    ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
    ●Cleaning time 500+

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DS01
    $33.00

    ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

    SKU: CLEB-BOX
    $36.00

    ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
    ●Tape made of high density textile fibers
    ●Cleaning time 500+

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
    $64.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale good ui from Cheap good ui Lots, Buy from Reliable good ui Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find good ui at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of good ui! We’ve also got low price good ui . You can shop wholesale good ui from good ui wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like good ui promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in good ui reviews or comparison shop by browsing by good ui price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion